Esindajad liidu volikogus

Seisuga veebruar 2021

  ESINDAJA ASENDAJA
HARJU MAAKOND    
Tallinn TIIT TERIK NATALIA MALLEUS
  KALLE KLANDORF URMO SAAREOJA
  ELMAR-JOHANNES TRUU EDUARD TOMAN
  HELLE KALDA ANDRES KOLLIST
  KAUPO NÕLVAK MART LUIK
  HELVE SÄRGAVA ARGO LUUDE
Keila linn ENNO FELS TIMO SUSLOV
Loksa linn VÄRNER LOOTSMANN ANDRES KASKLA
Maardu linn AILAR LYRA LIIDIA BODNAR
  VLADIMIR ARHIPOV REIN MEEL
Anija vald JAANUS KALEV  TOOMAS TÕNISE
Harku vald VYTAUTAS MARTINONIS KAUPO RÄTSEPP
  ERIK SANDLA MARIS VIISILEHT
Kiili vald AIMUR LIIVA BENNO JOHANSON
Kose vald UNO SILBERG MERLE PUSSAK
Kuusalu vald TERJE KRAANVELT KAUPO PARVE
Lääne-Harju vald KÜLLI TAMMUR OLGA KUGAL
  JAANUS SAAT HESTIA RINDLA
Raasiku vald ANDRE SEPP EVELYN VELBERK
Rae vald PRIIT PÕLDMÄE MADIS SARIK
  MART VÕRKLAEV AGU LAIUS
Saku vald MARTI REHEMAA TANEL OTS
Saue vald ANDRES LAISK RIHO JOHANSON
  HARRY PAJUNDI EERO KALJUSTE
Viimsi vald ILLAR LEMETTI ANNIKA VAIKLA
  MARGUS KRUUSMÄGI ANNIKA VAIKLA
HIIU MAAKOND    
Hiiumaa vald AIVAR VIIDIK REILI RAND
IDA-VIRU MAAKOND    
Kohtla-Järve linn RIINA IVANOVA ARNE BERENDSEN
  LJUDMILA JANTŠENKO VITALI BORODIN
  NIINA ALEKSEJEVA DENISS VERŠININ
Narva linn IRINA JANOVITŠ KATRI RAIK
  SERGEI GORLATŠ JANA KONDRAŠOVA
  JELENA GOLUBEVA OLEV SILLAND
Narva-Jõesuu linn AARE OBJARTEL MAKSIM ILJIN
Sillamäe linn JELENA KORŠUNOVA ALEKSANDR KANEV
  TÕNIS KALBERG ALEKSEI STEPANOV
Alutaguse vald TAUNO VÕHMAR OLEG KUZNETSOV
IDA-VIRU MAAKOND    
Jõhvi vald JÜRI KONRAD EVELYN DANILOV
  ALEKSEI NAUMKIN EDUARD EAST
Lüganuse vald ANDREA EICHE ANU NEEDO
Toila vald EVE EAST KERDA EIERT
JÕGEVA MAAKOND    
Jõgeva vald PEEP PÕDDER TIINA TEPPAN
  AARE OLGO VIKTOR SVJATÕŠEV
Mustvee vald ÜLLE ROSIN ANTS RUMMEL
Põltsamaa vald ANDRES VÄÄN ERKKI KELDO
  MARGUS MÖLDRI TOIVO PEETS
JÄRVA MAAKOND    
Paide linn TARMO ALT RAIVO RAJA
  PRIIT VÄRK SIRET PIHELGAS
Järva vald RAIT PIHELGAS JÜRI ELLRAM
Türi vald PIPI-LIIS SIEMANN ELARI HIIS
  ANDRUS EENSOO RAIVO MATSINA
LÄÄNE MAAKOND    
Haapsalu linn JAANUS KARILAID PEETER VIKMAN
  URMAS SUKLES INNAR MÄESALU
Lääne-Nigula vald MIKK LÕHMUS TAIVO KAUS
Vormsi vald ENE SARAPUU HEILY PIIP
LÄÄNE-VIRU MAAKOND    
Rakvere linn MIHKEL JUHKAMI VELVO VÄLI
  TRIIN VAREK ANDRES JAADLA
Haljala vald IVAR LILLEBERG SIRJE LAIGU
Kadrina vald MADIS VIISE KAIRIT PIHLAK
Rakvere vald MAIDO NÕLVAK PEEP VASSILJEV
Tapa vald MAKSIM BUTŠENKOV REIGO TAMM
  RIHO TELL ENE AUGASMÄGI
Vinni vald MEELIS MAINE RUTH PULK
Viru-Nigula vald RIHO KUTSAR RAIVO HEINMETS
Väike-Maarja vald INDREK KESKÜLA KAAREL MOISA
PÕLVA MAAKOND    
Kanepi vald KAIDO KÕIV ANDRUS SEEME
Põlva vald LENNART LIBA MARTTI RÕIGAS
  GEORG PELISAAR JANIKA USIN
Räpina vald ENEL LIIN PIRET RAMMO
PÄRNU MAAKOND    
Pärnu linn ROMEK KOSENKRANIUS RAINER AAVIK
  MART JÄRVIK MEELIS KUKK
  VARJE TIPP  AVO KEEL
Häädemeeste vald KAREL TÖLP ANTS JÄRVESAAR
Kihnu vald INGVAR SAARE TAIVI VESIK
Lääneranna vald ARNO PEKSAR RAIT MARUSTE
Põhja-Pärnumaa vald JANE METS MAIT TALVOJA
Saarde vald KALLE SONG VÄINO LILL
Tori vald ENN KUSLAP MIHKEL KALAMEES
  LAURI LUUR JÜRI PUUST
RAPLA MAAKOND    
Kehtna vald INDREK KULLAM PEETER KUSTMANN
Kohila vald UKU TORJUS VILLU KARU
Märjamaa vald URMAS KRISTAL MEELIS VÄLIS
Rapla vald MARGUS JAANSON TARMO LUKK
  MEELIS MÄGI HEITI VAHTRA
SAARE MAAKOND    
Muhu vald JAAN KESKÜLA AARNE JÕGI
Ruhnu vald HEIKI KUKK JAAN URVET
Saaremaa vald TIIU ARO KALLE LAANET
  AIVAR ARU MIHKEL UNDREST
  MARILI NIITS RAIMU AARDAM
TARTU MAAKOND    
Tartu linn VLADIMIR ŠOKMAN REIN KOKK
  URMAS KLAAS TIIA TEPPAN
  LEMMIT KAPLINSKI TOOMAS JÜRGENSTEIN
  JÜRI KÕRE INDREK SÄRG
Elva vald MAANO KOEMETS PEETER LAASIK
  TOOMAS JÄRVEOJA MARIKA SAAR
Kambja vald AIVAR ALEKSEJEV HEIKI SARAPUU
  IVAR TEDREMA IRMA DRENKHAN
Kastre vald PRIIT LOMP TÕNU MURU
Luunja vald TÕNU MURU AIVO PAABO
Nõo vald RAIN SANGERNEBO SVEN TARTO
Tartu vald JARNO LAUR TARMO RAUDSEPP
  ÜLLAR LOKS VAHUR POOLAK
VALGA MAAKOND    
Otepää vald JAANUS BARKALA KAIDO TAMBERG
Tõrva vald MAIDO RUUSMANN AIVAR UIBU
Valga vald KÜLLIKI SIILAK ALAR NÄÄME
  MARGUS LEPIK KALMER SARV
VILJANDI MAAKOND    
Viljandi linn MADIS TIMPSON KALVI MÄRTIN
  HARRI JUHANI AALTONEN JANIKA KIVISTIK
Mulgi vald PEETER RAHNEL ENE MAATEN
Põhja-Sakala vald JAANUS RAHULA ERKI HEINASTE
Viljandi vald KAUPO KASE HELLAR MUTLE
  ALAR KARU REIN ANTON
VÕRU MAAKOND    
Võru linn ANTI ALLAS SIXTEN SILD
  ÜLO TULIK TARMO PIIRMANN
Antsla vald KURMET MÜÜRSEPP AVO KIRSBAUM
Rõuge vald REIN LOIK AIRA UDRAS
Setomaa vald RAUL KUDRE MARTIN SULP
Võru vald GEORG RUUDA MEELIS KOPPEL
  KALMER PUUSEPP JURIS JUHANSOO