Esindajad liidu volikogus

  ESINDAJA ASENDAJA
HARJU MAAKOND    
Tallinn TIIT TERIK URMO SAAREOJA
  KALLE KLANDORF TÕNIS MÖLDER
  ELMAR-JOHANNES TRUU EDUARD TOMAN
  KALEV KALLO ANDRES KOLLIST
  ANTS LEEMETS MART LUIK
  HELVE SÄRGAVA ARGO LUUDE
Keila linn ENNO FELS TIMO SUSLOV
Loksa linn VÄRNER LOOTSMANN ANDRES KASKLA
Maardu linn AILAR LYRA LIIDIA BONDAR
  VLADIMIR ARHIPOV REIN MEEL
Anija vald TOOMAS TÕNISE RIIVO NOOR
Harku vald KALLE PALLING KAUPO RÄTSEPP
  ERIK SANDLA MARIS VIISILEHT
Kiili vald AIMUR LIIVA BENNO JOHANSON
Kose vald UNO SILBERG MERLE PUSSAK
Kuusalu vald MAIT KRÖÖNSTRÖM MARGUS SOOM
Lääne-Harju vald KÜLLI TAMMUR OLGA KUGAL
  JAANUS SAAT HESTIA RINDLA
Raasiku vald ANDRE SEPP EVELYN VELBERK
Rae vald MART VÕRKLAEV PRIIT PÕLDMÄE
  AGU LAIUS TÕNIS KÕIV
Saku vald MARTI REHEMAA TANEL OTS
Saue vald ANDRES LAISK RIHO JOHANSON
  HARRY PAJUNDI EERO KALJUSTE
Viimsi vald LAINE RANDJÄRV GEORG AHER
  MARGUS KRUUSMÄGI ANNIKA VAIKLA
HIIU MAAKOND    
Hiiumaa vald AIVAR VIIDIK REILI RAND
IDA-VIRU MAAKOND    
Kohtla-Järve linn RIINA IVANOVA ARNE BERENDSEN
  LJUDMILA JANTŠENKO VITALI BORODIN
  NIINA ALEKSEJEVA DENISS VERŠININ
Narva linn IRINA JANOVITŠ KATRI RAIK
  ALEKSEI JEVGRAFOV ILJA FJODOROV
  JELENA GOLUBEVA OLEV SILLAND
Narva-Jõesuu linn VEIKKO LUHALAID MAKSIM ILJIN
Sillamäe linn JELENA KORŠUNOVA ALEKSANDR KANEV
  TÕNIS KALBERG ALEKSEI STEPANOV
Alutaguse vald TAUNO VÕHMAR ANDRUS TOSS
IDA-VIRU MAAKOND    
Jõhvi vald MARTIN REPINSKI ALEKSEI NAUMKIN
  EDUARD EAST MAX KAUR
Lüganuse vald DMITRI DMITRIJEV VIKTOR RAUAM
Toila vald EVE EAST KERDA EIERT
JÕGEVA MAAKOND    
Jõgeva vald RAIVO MEITUS MAI TREIAL
  AARE OLGO MATI KEPP
Mustvee vald AIVAR SAARELA ÜLLE ROSIN
Põltsamaa vald ANDRES VÄÄN ERKKI KELDO
  MARGUS MÖLDRI TOIVO PEETS
JÄRVA MAAKOND    
Paide linn AIVAR TUBLI HANNES SOONSEIN
  PRIIT VÄRK SIRET PIHELGAS
Järva vald RAIT PIHELGAS JÜRI ELLRAM
Türi vald PIPI-LIIS SIEMANN ELARI HIIS
  ANDRUS EENSOO RAIVO MATSINA
LÄÄNE MAAKOND    
Haapsalu linn JAANUS KARILAID PEETER VIKMAN
  URMAS SUKLES INNAR MÄESALU
Lääne-Nigula vald MIKK LÕHMUS TAIVO KAUS
Vormsi vald ENE SARAPUU HEILY PIIP
LÄÄNE-VIRU MAAKOND    
Rakvere linn MIHKEL JUHKAMI ALEKSANDR HOLST
  MARKO TORM TRIIN VAREK
Haljala vald IVAR LILLEBERG SIRJE LAIGU
Kadrina vald MADIS VIISE KAIRIT PIHLAK
Rakvere vald MAIDO NÕLVAK PEEP VASSILJEV
Tapa vald MAKSIM BUTŠENKOV REIGO TAMM
  RIHO TELL ENE AUGASMÄGI
Vinni vald MEELIS MAINE RUTH PULK
Viru-Nigula vald RIHO KUTSAR KOIT ORAS
Väike-Maarja vald INDREK KESKÜLA KAAREL MOISA
PÕLVA MAAKOND    
Kanepi vald KAIDO KÕIV ANDRUS SEEME
Põlva vald LENNART LIBA MARTTI RÕIGAS
  GEORG PELISAAR JANIKA USIN
Räpina vald ENEL LIIN PIRET RAMMO
PÄRNU MAAKOND    
Pärnu linn ROMEK KOSENKRANIUS RAINER AAVIK
  SIIM SUURSILD MEELIS KUKK
  MARKO ŠORIN VARJE TIPP
Häädemeeste vald KAREL TÖLP ANTS JÄRVESAAR
Kihnu vald INGVAR SAARE TAIVI VESIK
Lääneranna vald MIKK PIKKMETS ARNO PEKSAR
Põhja-Pärnumaa vald JANE METS MAIT TALVOJA
Saarde vald KADRI-AIJA VIIK VÄINO LILL
Tori vald ENN KUSLAP KALEV KIISK
  LAURI LUUR JÜRI PUUST
RAPLA MAAKOND    
Kehtna vald INDREK KULLAM PEETER KUSTMANN
Kohila vald HEIKI HEPNER ARGO LUIK
Märjamaa vald URMAS KRISTAL MERLIN SUURNA
Rapla vald MARGUS JAANSON TARMO LUKK
  MEELIS MÄGI HEITI VAHTRA
SAARE MAAKOND    
Muhu vald JAAN KESKÜLA AARNE JÕGI
Ruhnu vald HEIKI KUKK JAAN URVET
Saaremaa vald TIIU ARO KALLE LAANET
  AIVAR ARU MIHKEL UNDREST
  MARILI NIITS RAIMU AARDAM
TARTU MAAKOND    
Tartu linn AADU MUST VLADIMIR ŠOKMAN
  URMAS KLAAS TIIA TEPPAN
  KADRI LEETMAA GEA KANGILASKI
  JÜRI KÕRE RUUBEN KAALEP
Elva vald MAANO KOEMETS PEETER LAASIK
  TOOMAS JÄRVEOJA MARIKA SAAR
Kambja vald AIVAR ALEKSEJEV HEIKI SARAPUU
  IVAR TEDREMA IRMA DRENKHAN
Kastre vald PRIIT LOMP TÕNU MURU
Luunja vald AARE ANDERSON HARRI LEPP
Nõo vald RAIN SANGERNEBO SVEN TARTO
Tartu vald JARNO LAUR TARMO RAUDSEPP
  ÜLLAR LOKS VAHUR POOLAK
VALGA MAAKOND    
Otepää vald JAANUS BARKALA KAIDO TAMBERG
Tõrva vald MAIDO RUUSMANN AIVAR UIBU
Valga vald KÜLLIKI SIILAK ALAR NÄÄME
  MARGUS LEPIK KALMER SARV
VILJANDI MAAKOND    
Viljandi linn MADIS TIMPSON KALVI MÄRTIN
  HARRI JUHANI AALTONEN JANIKA KIVISTIK
Mulgi vald PEETER RAHNEL ENE MAATEN
Põhja-Sakala vald TÕNU AAVASALU KALEVI KAUR
Viljandi vald KAUPO KASE HELLAR MUTLE
  ALAR KARU ENE SAAR
VÕRU MAAKOND    
Võru linn ANTI ALLAS SIXTEN SILD
  ANNELI OTT ÜLO TULIK
Antsla vald KURMET MÜÜRSEPP AVO KIRSBAUM
Rõuge vald MAILIS KOGER OLEV MÕTTUS
Setomaa vald RAUL KUDRE MARTIN SULP
     
Võru vald AARE HOLLO MEELIS KOPPEL
  KALMER PUUSEPP JURIS JUHANSOO